-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
SEEDING
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
1 USPL ***Official*** Footballguys http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=126
2 SAPL Krazy Monkeys http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=884
3 CPL Marblehead Longhorns http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=1881
4 OPL West Scranton Invaders http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=2016
5 EEPL Emmaus Fighting Green Hornets http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=384
6 SEAPL Bandar Lambung Pigskin Pirates http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=991
7 APL Windhoek White Rhinos http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=2725
8 WEPL Black Forrest Mercenaries http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=609
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
BRACKET
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
http://www.bracketmaker.com/tmenu.cfm?tid=330677
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
GAME SCHEDULE
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
ROUND 2 [Winners Bracket round 2, Second Chance bracket round 1]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 17 (July 6th).
ROUND 3 [Winners Bracket Finals, Second Chance bracket round 2]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 21 (July 10th).
ROUND 4 [Second Chance bracket round 3]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 25 (July 14th).
ROUND 5 [Second Chance bracket Finals]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 29 (July 14th).
ROUND 6 [Tournament Finals - Game 1]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 33 (July 22nd.)
ROUND 7 [Tournament Finals - Game 2 (if necessary)]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 37 (July 24th).
SEEDING
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
1 USPL ***Official*** Footballguys http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=126
2 SAPL Krazy Monkeys http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=884
3 CPL Marblehead Longhorns http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=1881
4 OPL West Scranton Invaders http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=2016
5 EEPL Emmaus Fighting Green Hornets http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=384
6 SEAPL Bandar Lambung Pigskin Pirates http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=991
7 APL Windhoek White Rhinos http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=2725
8 WEPL Black Forrest Mercenaries http://goallineblitz.com/game/team.pl?team_id=609
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
BRACKET
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
http://www.bracketmaker.com/tmenu.cfm?tid=330677
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
GAME SCHEDULE
-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-=-
ROUND 2 [Winners Bracket round 2, Second Chance bracket round 1]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 17 (July 6th).
ROUND 3 [Winners Bracket Finals, Second Chance bracket round 2]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 21 (July 10th).
ROUND 4 [Second Chance bracket round 3]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 25 (July 14th).
ROUND 5 [Second Chance bracket Finals]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 29 (July 14th).
ROUND 6 [Tournament Finals - Game 1]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 33 (July 22nd.)
ROUND 7 [Tournament Finals - Game 2 (if necessary)]
Your match must be scheduled, and played, no later than Day 37 (July 24th).
Edited by DrkSandman on Jul 14, 2009 21:31:58
Edited by DrkSandman on Jul 14, 2009 09:11:29
Edited by Tournaments on Jul 8, 2009 09:25:49
Edited by Tournaments on Jul 8, 2009 09:25:24
Edited by Tournaments on Jul 8, 2009 09:16:51